Elm Grove Elementary  Logo
About EGE 2017-2018 School Calendar School Supply Lists Uniform Requirements Golly Good Gators Student Handbook Positive Behavior Support How can I help? Non-Discrimination & Disability Harassment Revised Statute 24:523
Meet our Principal Meet our Assistant Principal Meet our Counselor Meet our Curriculum Coach Meet our SRO Officer
Staff Directory Pre-Kindergarten Kindergarten First Grade Second Grade Third Grade Fourth Grade Fifth Grade Enrichment Special Services School Nurse
Elm Grove PTO 4-H Cheerleaders FCA Golden Gators Running Club
Online Textbooks Educational Websites Library Student Links

Golly Good Gators

ggg banner.jpg

KINDERGARTEN

Jalexus Blanks

Macey Hair

Bentley Houlton

Isabelle Stevens

FIRST GRADE

Eli Moore

Sophia Taylor

Conner Tomsak

Caylee Weaver

SECOND GRADE

Annaleigh Frederick

Ember Sproles

Rileigh Tate

 

THIRD GRADE

Lillianna Addison

Isaiah Burnham

Mia Dowden

Trista Giddings

FOURTH GRADE

Elijah Banda

Zaria Hall

Khia Thomas

Benjamin Vo

FIFTH GRADE

Cole Dabbs

Waylon Miller

Tyler Null

Ethan Plunkett

 

KINDERGARTEN

Bralyn Gilcrease

Mariah Polk

Ashlin Robin

Hunter Stiles

FIRST GRADE

Elijah Flowers

Hailey Hixson

Ragan Stephenson

Beth Wilder

SECOND GRADE

Aubrey Hock

Tevyn Moffett

Devin Smith

 

THIRD GRADE

Avery Johnson

Alexis McIntosh

Tyler Parker

Ethan Stahl

FOURTH GRADE

Sawyer Barnhill

Haile Bradford

Ben Ruliffson

Piper Williams

FIFTH GRADE

Brookelyn Hire

Makenzie Martin

Madyson O'Nishea

Chellsey Tran

 

KINDERGARTEN

Melanie Jamerson

Ashlin Robin

Westin Stephens

Nikki Thompson

FIRST GRADE

Desmond Bunton

Evan Gay

Isabella Lutke

Kendra Moore

SECOND GRADE

Natalia Hernandez

Adam Michels

Isaac Ruliffson

 

THIRD GRADE

Joshua Chittom

Leslie Marin

Kensley Mudge

Rylan Plunkett

FOURTH GRADE

Makinna Meredith

Ulysses Montes

Ben Vo

Jolie Vo

FIFTH GRADE

Emilia Meade

Christian Miller

Gavin Sproles

Andrew Vo

 

KINDERGARTEN

Raylen Dyson

Hunter Hicks

Emma Spivey

Camran Walker

FIRST GRADE

Cameron Poland

Kenlee Prine

Gregory Smith

Hunter Witt

SECOND GRADE

Alyssa Dollar

Zoe Edwards

Logan Roberson

 

THIRD GRADE

Anna Christner

Cody Lane

Riley Rasbury

Dimiyah Seets

FOURTH GRADE

Faith Childers

Destiny Martinez

Jon Minogue

Jacob Taylor

FIFTH GRADE

Ryan Darrow

Aniyah Guillory

Lilly Guillot

Addyson White

 

KINDERGARTEN

Lucas Aguirre

Brandon Barnett

Olivia Silvertooth

Lauralye Warren

FIRST GRADE

Gavin Conley

Brynn Robinson

Carson Spivey

Heidi Waters

SECOND GRADE

Tyson Christaw

Annaleigh Hines

Cameron Thomas

 

THIRD GRADE

Malachi Flowers

Joshua Garcia

Brody Hines

Meredith Mosley

FOURTH GRADE

Ja'cia Caldwell

Angel Farruya

McKenzie McKnight

Aubrie Stiles

FIFTH GRADE

Andrew Christner

Gavin Ferrington

Deidre Hamilton

Jayden Piper